Skip to product information

Essential Capsules

Essential Capsules

Regular price $41.00
Regular price $41.00 Sale price $49.00
SAVE 16% Sold out

Blueprint Bryan Johnson Essential Capsules - Daily Multivitamin/Multimineral for Women and Men - Antioxidant Supplement with Calcium, Vitamin B1, Vitamin D, and Zinc - Vegan and Non GMO (30 Servings)

BUNDLE & SAVE

Essential Capsules

Essential Capsules

Regular price $41.00
Regular price $41.00 Sale price $49.00
SAVE 16% Sold out
View full details

Description

  • 2 capsules deliver essential nutrition to support brain, heart, bone health, cell defense and immunity*
  • Features 23 longevity actives: ubiquinol (CoQ10), fisetin, luteolin, lithium orotate and lactobacillus acidophilus
  • Full B-complex supports cognition*; vitamin D promotes bone health
  • Spermidine, vitamin E, zinc & selenium aid cellular defense*
  • Research-backed precise dosages, no under-dosed ingredients
  • Third-party tested for purity and heavy metals
  • Vegan

  • Non-Dairy

  • Gluten Free

  • Non-GMO

    Formulated from longevity research

    Trust data, not opinions

    ENERGY

    • Supports metabolic energy*
    • Aids in muscle recovery and performance*
    • Promotes daily vitality

    IMMUNITY

    • Supports healthy immune function*
    • Promotes cell maintenance*
    • Helps protect cells from oxidative stress*

    COGNITION

    • Promotes cognitive performance*
    • Promotes stress resilience*
    • Helps support balanced mood*

    PRECISION NUTRITION

    Clinically-backed ingredients

    Based on decades of science that has been validated across ages, genders, and genetic backgrounds.

    • Vitamin E (D-Alpha Tocopherol)

      Why we chose it:
      An antioxidant-rich vitamin that supports cellular health.*

    • VITAMIN D VEG D3

      Why we chose it:
      An essential vitamin thatsupports bone strength.*

    • Vitamin B1 (Thiamine HCl)

      Why we chose it:
      An essential vitamin that helps break down food into usable energy.*

    • Riboflavin (Vitamin B2)

      Why we chose it:
      An essential vitamin that supports metabolism and energy production.*

    • Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide)

      Why we chose it:
      An essential vitamin that supports the formation of energy molecules.*

    • Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine HCI)

      Why we chose it:
      An essential vitamin that supports proper function of sugar, fats and proteins in the body.*

    • Calcium L-5- Methyltetrahydrofolate (L-5-MTHF-Ca)

      Why we chose it:

      Helps maintain homocysteine levels already within the normal range.*

    • Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin)

      Why we chose it:
      An essential vitamin that supports metabolism and cellular vitality.*

    • Vitamin B7 (D-Biotin)

      Why we chose it:
      An essential vitamin that helps generate energy molecules.*

    • Vitamin B5 (Calcium-D-Pantothenate)

      Why we chose it:
      An essential vitamin that supports energy metabolism.*

      RESEARCH-BACKED INGREDIENTS

        Who This Is For

        • Health‑conscious men & women pursuing proactive longevity support
        • Busy adults wanting one streamlined daily supplement stack (2 capsules per day)
        • People looking to support energy metabolism, cognitive resilience and daily mood balance
        •  Those prioritizing bone health, immune defense and cellular antioxidant protection
        •  Users preferring research‑backed, precision‑dosed formula; no fillers, no under‑dosed “pixie dust” ingredients
        • Vegan, non‑dairy, gluten‑free diet followers seeking clean multi‑nutrient support
        • 3RD PARTY TESTED · RESEARCH-BACKED · PRECISION DOSING

        How to Use

        Take 2 capsules in the morning with food.

        30 servings per container. 2 veggie capsules per serving.

        Bryan’s recommendation:

        Take with 1 scoop of Longevity Mix in the morning (Easy Stack)

        HOW WE MEASURE UP

          Others
        Protocols backed by one of the world’s healthiest humans
        Formulated from longevity research
        Precision doses
        No unnecessary fillers, no pixie dusting
        Third-party tested for heavy metals, contaminants & toxins

        FROM THE BRAND

        ABOUT Blueprint Bryan

        After selling Braintree Venmo for $800M, Blueprint’s Bryan pursued his lifelong mission to benefit humanity. He gathered 30 medical professionals to build an elite health protocol. Tracking his biology more than anyone before, he obtained top-tier biomarkers, ranking among the world’s healthiest people by measurable data.

        ABOUT Blueprint

        Blueprint is a data-driven health protocol developed to optimize long-term human well-being. Built on years of rigorous longevity research, it distills extensive scientific insights into an accessible daily health regimen, empowering users to carefully focus on the critical interventions that deliver tangible wellness improvements.

        Frequently asked questions

        Do the Essential Capsules undergo safety testing?

        Yes, the capsules undergo rigorous testing for heavy metals to ensure safe nutrition with evidence-precision doses.

        What nutrients are included in the Essential Capsules?

        The Essential Capsules contain 23 essential Longevity Actives per serving, including Ubiquinol, Fisetin, Luteolin, Lithium Orotate, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, and B vitamins.

        How do the Essential Capsules support daily health?

        They support stress resilience, promote sleep, aid muscle recovery, enhance cognition, and boost overall well-being.*

        What is the recommended dosage for the Essential Capsules?

        Consume 2 capsules daily with food to enhance absorption and maximize its benefits.

        Are the Essential Capsules suitable for vegans?

        Yes, they are vegan, non-dairy, gluten-free, and non-GMO.